browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Indywidualni

CZŁONKOWIE STOWARZYSZENIA KRÓLA KAZIMIERZA WIELKIEGO. Stan – czerwiec 2019 r.

 

Lp. Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Województwo
1 Adamczyk Stanisław Józef Kielce świętokrzyskie
2 Alabrudziński Andrzej Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
3 Balcerak Maria Wrocław dolnośląskie
4 Balcerak Stanisław Wrocław dolnośląskie
5 Barciak Antoni Katowice śląskie
6 Bednarek Karol Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
7 Biniewicz Tadeusz Gostynin mazowieckie
8 Błażejczak Anna Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
9 Borkowski Wojciech Będzin śląskie
10 Borucki Andrzej Łęczyca łódzkie
11 Brodziński Sławomir Będzin śląskie
12 Chojnacki Zenon Inowłódz łódzkie
13 Chyła Dariusz Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
14 Cichański Radosław Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
15 Ciechalski Arkadiusz Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
16 Czerniak Robert Michał Pyzdry wielkopolskie
17 Dorsz Edyta Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
18 Duniec Wacław Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
19 Duniec Renata Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
20 Dybała Wiesława Maria Wąwolnica lubelskie
21 Dziki Tomasz Włocławek kujawsko-pomorskie
22 Flisińska Zdzisława Chocz wielkopolskie
23 Giergielewicz Jerzy Włocławek kujawsko-pomorskie
24 Giergielewicz Marek Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
25 Głowacki Piotr Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
26 Gołembiewski Eugeniusz Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
27 Grochowski Marian Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
28 Halma Adam Sępólno Krajeńskie kujawsko-pomorskie
29 Hanusek Stefania Będzin śląskie
30 Jagoda Jolanta Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
31 Janczewski Jarosław Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
32 Kacprzyk Władysław Kraków małopolskie
33 Kaszycka-Paniw Henryka Przemyśl podkarpackie
34 Kilichowska-Murawska Anna Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
35 Klamczyński Jan Szydłów świętokrzyskie
36 Knafel Paweł Słomniki małopolskie
37 Kościński Wiesław Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
38 Kracik Stanisław Niepołomice małopolskie
39 Krajniewski Jarosław Dąbrowa Górnicza śląskie
40 Krzak Stanisław Wiślica świętokrzyskie
41 Lasecki Jarosław Wacław Bobolice śląskie
42 Lazar Andrzej Gródków śląskie
43 Lazar Marcin Będzin śląskie
44 Lewandowska Helena Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
45 Lewandowska Joanna Wrocław dolnośląskie
46 Lewandowska Zofia Wrocław dolnośląskie
47 Lewandowski Andrzej Wojciech Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
48 Lewandowski Jerzy Wrocław dolnośląskie
49 Lewandowski Mieczysław Wrocław dolnośląskie
50 Łbik Lech Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
51 Łopaciński Andrzej Pierzchnica świętokrzyskie
52 Ługiewicz-Łbik Elżbieta Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
53 Maciejewski Jacek Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
54 Macierzyński Janusz Opoczno łódzkie
55 Marcinkowska Anna Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
56 Matusiak Wiesław Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
57 Nawrocki Wojciech Gołaszewo kujawsko-pomorskie
58 Orman Aldona Warszawa mazowieckie
59 Orzechowski Eugeniusz Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
60 Pawlak Bogumił Anton Włocławek kujawsko-pomorskie
61 Pawlak Krystyna Łęczyca łódzkie
62 Perlińska Ewa Dzierdonice kujawsko-pomorskie
63 Pieńkowski Marek Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
64 Pietrak Waldemar Wąwolnica lubelskie
65 Piszczan Robert Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
66 Proszkiewicz Tadeusz Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
67 Przybyszewski Wojciech Warszawa mazowieckie
68 Rogalski Piotr Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
69 Rudziński Wojciech Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
70 Sobolewski Wojciech Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
71 Snopkowska Grażyna Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
72 Snopkowski Tomasz Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
73 Stręk Marek Kruszwica kujawsko-pomorskie
74 Struciński Szymon Janusz Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
75 Szczot Zbigniew Liciążna łódzkie
76 Szadkowski Zdzisław Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
77 Śpibida Jadwiga Grodztwo kujawsko-pomorskie
78 Świątek Lidia Opoczno łódzkie
79 Tarasiuk Romualda Toruń Kujawsko-pomorskie
80 Topczewski Tadeusz Bydgoszcz Kujawsko-pomorskie
81 Wąsowicz Paweł Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
82 Wojtkowski Marek Lubraniec kujawsko-pomorskie
83 Woldański Jan Chocz wielkopolskie
84 Wróbel Adam Toruń kujawsko-pomorskie
85 Wyżykowska Bożena Kowal kujawsko-pomorskie
86 Zasada Zdzisław Jan Słubica Dobra Mazowieckie
87 Zawadzki Wojciech Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie
88 Zdrojewski Andrzej Włocławek Kujawsko-pomorskie
89 Zieliński Krzysztof Grzegorz Gdańsk pomorskie
90 Zyglewski Zbigniew Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie

 

printer40

3,796 total views, 3 views today

Podziel sięEmail this to someonePrint this pageShare on Facebook0Share on Google+0Tweet about this on TwitterShare on LinkedIn0Digg thisShare on Reddit0Pin on Pinterest0

Dodaj komentarz